4910 Stone Acres Cir Saint Cloud, FL 34771
North Saint Cloud NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $523,000 - $609,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,639
Sq Ft
$155/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4910 Stone Acres Cir, Saint Cloud, FL 34771 and is currently estimated at $563,243, approximately $154 per square foot. 4910 Stone Acres Cir is a home located in Osceola County with nearby schools including Narcoossee Elementary School, Tohopekaliga High School, and Narcoossee Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 7, 2014
Sold by
Sandadi Pushpa and Sandadi Shyam Sunder
Bought by
The Shyam Sunder Reddy Sandadi & Or Push
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 26, 2008
Sold by
Kb Home Orlando Llc
Bought by
Sandadi Pushpa and Sandadi Shyam Sunder
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$94,750
Outstanding Balance
$61,463
Interest Rate
6.01%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$501,780
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Shyam Sunder Reddy Sandadi & Or Push | -- | Attorney | |
| Sandadi Pushpa | $244,800 | First American Title Ins Co |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History