4911 Argyle St Dearborn, MI 48126
Colson Ruby NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $224,000 - $304,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,597
Sq Ft
$169/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4911 Argyle St, Dearborn, MI 48126 and is currently estimated at $269,515, approximately $168 per square foot. 4911 Argyle St is a home located in Wayne County with nearby schools including Miller Elementary School, Fordson High School, and Advanced Technology Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 9, 2016
Sold by
Haddad Saddam
Bought by
Musad Kokab
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 19, 2014
Sold by
Mukbel Tawfik A
Bought by
Haddad Saddam S
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 23, 2010
Sold by
Eshaq Musaed O and Musad Kokab
Bought by
Mukbel Tawfik A
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 16, 2010
Sold by
Eshaq Musaed
Bought by
Citimortgage Inc
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 16, 2007
Sold by
Haidar Jad
Bought by
Deutsche Bank Trust Co Americas and Gsaa 2006-2
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 10, 2004
Sold by
Mastroianni Frank and Mastroianni Nancy
Bought by
Haidar Jad
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 20, 1996
Sold by
Dolores and Paulin
Bought by
Mastroianni Frank and Mastroianni Nancy
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Musad Kokab | -- | None Available | |
| Haddad Saddam S | -- | None Available | |