4912 Holly Dr Partlow, VA 22534
Estimated Value: $302,939 - $362,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,080
Sq Ft
$302/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4912 Holly Dr, Partlow, VA 22534 and is currently estimated at $325,985, approximately $301 per square foot. 4912 Holly Dr is a home located in Spotsylvania County with nearby schools including Berkeley Elementary School, Post Oak Middle School, and Spotsylvania High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,355 | $184,500 | $63,800 | $120,700 |
| 2024 | $1,355 | $184,500 | $63,800 | $120,700 |
| 2023 | $1,257 | $162,900 | $56,300 | $106,600 |
| 2022 | $1,202 | $162,900 | $56,300 | $106,600 |
| 2021 | $1,079 | $133,300 | $48,700 | $84,600 |
| 2020 | $1,079 | $133,300 | $48,700 | $84,600 |
| 2019 | $1,063 | $125,400 | $41,100 | $84,300 |
| 2018 | $1,045 | $125,400 | $41,100 | $84,300 |
| 2017 | $1,132 | $133,200 | $41,100 | $92,100 |
| 2016 | $1,132 | $133,200 | $41,100 | $92,100 |
| 2015 | -- | $115,800 | $41,100 | $74,700 |
| 2014 | -- | $115,800 | $41,100 | $74,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map