4915 330th Ave Burlington, WI 53105
Estimated Value: $289,000 - $489,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,949
Sq Ft
$192/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4915 330th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105 and is currently estimated at $373,396, approximately $191 per square foot. 4915 330th Ave is a home located in Kenosha County with nearby schools including Wheatland Center Elementary School and Central High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,058 | $302,600 | $44,000 | $258,600 |
| 2024 | $3,138 | $280,300 | $39,000 | $241,300 |
| 2023 | $3,220 | $280,300 | $39,000 | $241,300 |
| 2022 | $2,998 | $211,800 | $23,800 | $188,000 |
| 2021 | $2,966 | $211,800 | $23,800 | $188,000 |
| 2020 | $2,966 | $183,800 | $23,800 | $160,000 |
| 2019 | $2,928 | $183,800 | $23,800 | $160,000 |
| 2018 | $3,668 | $172,300 | $23,800 | $148,500 |
| 2017 | $2,883 | $172,300 | $23,800 | $148,500 |
| 2016 | $3,227 | $147,800 | $20,700 | $127,100 |
| 2015 | $2,707 | $147,800 | $20,700 | $127,100 |
| 2014 | -- | $145,400 | $20,700 | $124,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map