J
Landlord's Agent in 2019
Jason Bridgman
Keller Williams City-View
Estimated Value: $172,000 - $201,000
1 story home with an open floor plan with no carpet. Sun room and fire place. Back yard has nice size patio perfect for entertaining. 1 car garage and car port. $20 filter program.
Last Agent to Rent the Property
Jason Bridgman
Keller Williams City-View Listed on: 07/16/2019
Last Renter's Agent
Belinda Alfaro
RE Solutions XV LLC
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Petcharat Maksomboon Ruphawat | -- | Lalt |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Petcharat Maksomboon Ruphawat | $85,500 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/05/2019 11/05/19 | Off Market | $995 | -- | -- |
| 08/05/2019 08/05/19 | Rented | $995 | 0.0% | -- |
| 07/17/2019 07/17/19 | For Rent | $995 | 0.0% | -- |
| 07/17/2019 07/17/19 | Rented | $995 | 0.0% | -- |
| 03/12/2014 03/12/14 | Rented | $995 | 0.0% | -- |
| 02/10/2014 02/10/14 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 12/20/2013 12/20/13 | For Rent | $995 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,978 | $204,000 | $40,840 | $163,160 |
| 2024 | $4,978 | $204,000 | $40,840 | $163,160 |
| 2023 | $4,978 | $204,000 | $40,840 | $163,160 |
| 2022 | $6,001 | $200,000 | $32,420 | $167,580 |
| 2021 | $4,894 | $175,160 | $19,430 | $155,730 |
| 2020 | $4,474 | $142,000 | $14,180 | $127,820 |
| 2019 | $3,869 | $135,000 | $14,180 | $120,820 |
| 2018 | $4,000 | $140,950 | $12,940 | $128,010 |
| 2017 | $3,299 | $116,900 | $12,840 | $104,060 |
| 2016 | $2,836 | $100,480 | $12,840 | $87,640 |
| 2015 | $2,394 | $93,440 | $12,840 | $80,600 |
| 2014 | $2,394 | $88,470 | $0 | $0 |
J
Landlord's Agent in 2019
Jason Bridgman
Keller Williams City-View
B
Tenant's Agent in 2019
Belinda Alfaro
RE Solutions XV LLC
Source: San Antonio Board of REALTORS®
MLS Number: 1398663
APN: 13177-008-0370
Ask me questions while you tour the home.