492 Airport Dr Oneida, WI 54155
Estimated Value: $228,466 - $600,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
1.39
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 492 Airport Dr, Oneida, WI 54155 and is currently estimated at $356,617. 492 Airport Dr is a home located in Brown County with nearby schools including Hemlock Creek Elementary School, West De Pere Middle School, and West De Pere High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,313 | $138,400 | $46,900 | $91,500 |
| 2024 | $2,403 | $138,400 | $46,900 | $91,500 |
| 2023 | $2,298 | $138,400 | $46,900 | $91,500 |
| 2022 | $2,322 | $138,400 | $46,900 | $91,500 |
| 2021 | $2,339 | $138,400 | $46,900 | $91,500 |
| 2020 | $2,276 | $107,600 | $37,200 | $70,400 |
| 2019 | $2,216 | $107,600 | $37,200 | $70,400 |
| 2018 | $2,174 | $107,700 | $37,300 | $70,400 |
| 2017 | $2,144 | $107,700 | $37,300 | $70,400 |
| 2016 | $2,192 | $107,700 | $37,300 | $70,400 |
| 2015 | $2,213 | $107,700 | $37,300 | $70,400 |
| 2014 | $2,324 | $107,700 | $37,300 | $70,400 |
| 2013 | $2,324 | $107,700 | $37,300 | $70,400 |
Source: Public Records
Map