Estimated Value: $722,952 - $904,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
2,907
Sq Ft
$272/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4930 Moonglow Dr, Troy, MI 48098 and is currently estimated at $791,738, approximately $272 per square foot. 4930 Moonglow Dr is a home located in Oakland County with nearby schools including Schroeder Elementary School, Boulan Park Middle School, and Troy High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | $7,586 | $265,330 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $7,924 | $233,030 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $215,680 | $0 | $0 |
| 2011 | -- | $195,140 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map