4945 91st Ave Unit 29 Pinellas Park, FL 33782
Estimated Value: $125,945 - $157,000
Studio
--
Bath
875
Sq Ft
$169/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4945 91st Ave Unit 29, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 and is currently estimated at $147,736, approximately $168 per square foot. 4945 91st Ave Unit 29 is a home located in Pinellas County with nearby schools including Skyview Elementary School, Pinellas Park Middle School, and Pinellas Park High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $679 | $75,468 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $677 | $73,341 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $677 | $71,205 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $668 | $69,131 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $673 | $67,117 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $654 | $66,190 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $100 | $29,506 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $88 | $28,956 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $76 | $28,360 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $64 | $27,777 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $61 | $27,584 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $56 | $27,365 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map