4955 Rustic Oaks Cir Naples, FL 34105
Moorings Park-Hawks Ridge NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,398,715 - $1,528,000
Studio
--
Bath
3,052
Sq Ft
$480/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4955 Rustic Oaks Cir, Naples, FL 34105 and is currently estimated at $1,463,929, approximately $479 per square foot. 4955 Rustic Oaks Cir is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Osceola Elementary School, Pine Ridge Middle School, and Barron Collier High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 5, 2013
Sold by
Confer William L
Bought by
Confer Kimberly J Lutgert
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 21, 2004
Sold by
Banyan Woods Llc
Bought by
Confer William L and Confer Kimberly J Lutgert
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$225,000
Outstanding Balance
$103,328
Interest Rate
5%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$1,360,601
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Confer Kimberly J Lutgert | -- | Attorney | |
| Confer William L | $702,343 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History