5 Pullo Rd Wilton, ME 04294
Estimated Value: $262,000 - $666,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
676
Sq Ft
$609/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5 Pullo Rd, Wilton, ME 04294 and is currently estimated at $411,693, approximately $609 per square foot. 5 Pullo Rd is a home with nearby schools including Mt. Blue High School and Western Maine Christian Academy.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,963 | $227,128 | $159,110 | $68,018 |
| 2024 | $4,838 | $227,128 | $159,110 | $68,018 |
| 2023 | $4,633 | $227,128 | $159,110 | $68,018 |
| 2022 | $4,406 | $227,128 | $159,110 | $68,018 |
| 2021 | $4,406 | $227,128 | $159,110 | $68,018 |
| 2020 | $4,543 | $227,128 | $159,110 | $68,018 |
| 2019 | $4,543 | $227,128 | $159,110 | $68,018 |
| 2018 | $4,622 | $227,128 | $159,110 | $68,018 |
| 2017 | $4,690 | $227,128 | $159,110 | $68,018 |
| 2016 | $4,690 | $227,128 | $159,110 | $68,018 |
| 2015 | $3,834 | $204,500 | $152,000 | $52,500 |
| 2014 | $3,548 | $204,500 | $152,000 | $52,500 |
| 2013 | $3,323 | $204,500 | $152,000 | $52,500 |
Source: Public Records
Map