5 Twilight Rd Conway, MO 65632
Estimated Value: $472,000 - $634,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
4,050
Sq Ft
$137/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5 Twilight Rd, Conway, MO 65632 and is currently estimated at $553,252, approximately $136 per square foot. 5 Twilight Rd is a home located in Dallas County with nearby schools including Ezard Elementary School and Conway High Schools.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 24, 2010
Sold by
Heptner Linda L
Bought by
Bilyeu Clay A and Bilyeu Ronda R
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bilyeu Clay A | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,021 | $51,810 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,871 | $51,810 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,845 | $47,770 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,740 | $49,210 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,751 | $44,390 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,744 | $44,390 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,574 | $44,390 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,584 | $40,280 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,584 | $40,280 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,512 | $42,740 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $38,760 | $0 | $0 |