A
Landlord's Agent in 2013
Al Nuno
COLDWELL BANKER TOWN & COUNTRY
Estimated Value: $606,287 - $642,000
Beautiful well maintained 2 story home at the end of culdesac. This home shows pride of ownership and is in mint condition. Large back yard with covered patio, lots of extra's.
Last Agent to Rent the Property
Al Nuno
COLDWELL BANKER TOWN & COUNTRY License #00496736 Listed on: 01/17/2013
Last Renter's Agent
Al Nuno
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Elachi Pierre | -- | Accommodation | |
| Karim Joseph Abdul | $215,000 | North American Title Co | |
| Elachi Pierre | -- | North American Title Company | |
| Dworak Dallas M | $160,000 | Old Republic Title Company | |
| Bubier Bradley Dean | -- | Stewart Title Company |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Dworak Dallas M | $128,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Bubier Bradley Dean | $139,826 | |
| Closed | Dworak Dallas M | $24,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/15/2013 03/15/13 | Rented | $1,625 | -7.1% | -- | |
| 03/03/2013 03/03/13 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- | |
| 01/17/2013 01/17/13 | For Rent | $1,750 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 12/12/2012 12/12/12 | Sold | $215,000 | -4.4% | $119 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 09/10/2012 09/10/12 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 09/05/2012 09/05/12 | For Sale | $224,900 | -- | $125 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,525 | $281,947 | $76,003 | $205,944 |
| 2024 | $3,293 | $276,419 | $74,513 | $201,906 |
| 2023 | $3,289 | $270,999 | $73,052 | $197,947 |
| 2022 | $3,242 | $265,686 | $71,620 | $194,066 |
| 2021 | $3,301 | $260,477 | $70,216 | $190,261 |
| 2020 | $3,252 | $257,806 | $69,496 | $188,310 |
| 2019 | $3,161 | $252,751 | $68,133 | $184,618 |
| 2018 | $3,083 | $247,795 | $66,797 | $180,998 |
| 2017 | $3,057 | $242,936 | $65,487 | $177,449 |
| 2016 | $3,023 | $238,173 | $64,203 | $173,970 |
| 2015 | $3,000 | $234,596 | $63,239 | $171,357 |
| 2014 | $2,946 | $230,000 | $62,000 | $168,000 |
A
Landlord's Agent in 2013
Al Nuno
COLDWELL BANKER TOWN & COUNTRY
S
Seller's Agent in 2012
SHARA STELL
Help-U-Sell Results
G
Buyer's Agent in 2012
General NONMEMBER
NONMEMBER MRML
Source: California Regional Multiple Listing Service (CRMLS)
MLS Number: EV13006902
APN: 0167-781-46
Ask me questions while you tour the home.