Estimated Value: $1,933,000
Studio
--
Bath
3,567
Sq Ft
$542/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 50 Biscayne Blvd Unit 113, Miami, FL 33132 and is currently priced at $1,933,000, approximately $541 per square foot. 50 Biscayne Blvd Unit 113 is a home located in Miami-Dade County with nearby schools including Frederick R. Douglass Elementary, Jose De Diego Middle School, and Booker T. Washington Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 7, 2025
Sold by
Fuse 10 Llc
Bought by
Biscayne 50 Retail Llc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 25, 2023
Sold by
Ttn Holdings Llc
Bought by
Azb I Llc
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$2,859,923
Interest Rate
6.43%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 28, 2012
Sold by
Flagler Biscayne Inc
Bought by
Ttn Holdings Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Biscayne 50 Retail Llc | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Biscayne 50 Retail Llc | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Azb I Llc | $5,800,000 | None Listed On Document | |
| Azb I Llc | $5,800,000 | None Listed On Document | |
| Ttn Holdings Llc | $5,800,000 | Attorney | |
| Ttn Holdings Llc | $5,800,000 | Attorney |