50 Ely Dr Atmore, AL 36502
Estimated Value: $241,000 - $266,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,102
Sq Ft
$121/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 50 Ely Dr, Atmore, AL 36502 and is currently estimated at $254,568, approximately $121 per square foot. 50 Ely Dr is a home with nearby schools including Huxford Elementary School, Escambia County Middle School, and Escambia County High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $18,140 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | -- | $18,140 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $0 | $18,340 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $0 | $16,680 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $0 | $16,680 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $0 | $16,680 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map