50 Van Dyke Dr Unit 3 Canton, IL 61520
Estimated Value: $192,000 - $217,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,340
Sq Ft
$153/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 50 Van Dyke Dr Unit 3, Canton, IL 61520 and is currently estimated at $205,190, approximately $153 per square foot. 50 Van Dyke Dr Unit 3 is a home located in Fulton County with nearby schools including Canton High School and Calvary Baptist Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 25, 2016
Sold by
Eberle Landolin A
Bought by
Jackson Kim
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 7, 2012
Sold by
Carrisonjudith L
Bought by
Eberlelandolin A
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 1, 2004
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 1, 2001
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jackson Kim | -- | Terrill Title | |
| Eberlelandolin A | $119,900 | -- | |
| -- | $99,900 | -- | |
| -- | $94,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Map