500 First St Clyman, WI 53016
Estimated Value: $82,000 - $211,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.46
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 500 First St, Clyman, WI 53016 and is currently estimated at $153,541. 500 First St is a home with nearby schools including Dodgeland Elementary School, Dodgeland Middle School, and Dodgeland High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,321 | $44,800 | $28,600 | $16,200 |
| 2024 | $1,268 | $44,800 | $28,600 | $16,200 |
| 2023 | $1,300 | $44,800 | $28,600 | $16,200 |
| 2022 | $1,241 | $44,800 | $28,600 | $16,200 |
| 2021 | $1,224 | $44,800 | $28,600 | $16,200 |
| 2020 | $1,177 | $44,800 | $28,600 | $16,200 |
| 2019 | $1,077 | $44,800 | $28,600 | $16,200 |
| 2018 | $1,048 | $44,800 | $28,600 | $16,200 |
| 2017 | $1,584 | $44,800 | $28,600 | $16,200 |
| 2016 | $1,642 | $44,800 | $28,600 | $16,200 |
| 2015 | $1,286 | $55,600 | $33,400 | $22,200 |
| 2014 | $1,330 | $55,600 | $33,400 | $22,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map