5000 Beech Dr Lakeview, MI 48850
Estimated Value: $62,000 - $498,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,832
Sq Ft
$111/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5000 Beech Dr, Lakeview, MI 48850 and is currently estimated at $314,419, approximately $111 per square foot. 5000 Beech Dr is a home with nearby schools including Lakeview Elementary School, Lakeview Middle School, and Lakeview High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 17, 2003
Sold by
Lamal Investments Llc
Bought by
Bagin John L and Bagin Kirsten A
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 22, 2002
Sold by
Great Lakes Integration Llc
Bought by
Lamal Investments Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 13, 2001
Sold by
First Chicago Nbd Mort Co
Bought by
Great Lakes Integration Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 1, 2001
Sold by
Putrus Fouad and Brokho Badraih
Bought by
Montcalm County Treasurer
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 15, 1999
Sold by
First Chicago Nbd
Bought by
Putrus Fouad and Brokho Badraih
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 31, 1998
Sold by
Dalaly
Bought by
First Security
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 10, 1998
Sold by
Hakim Maram L
Bought by
First Security Investment Co
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 3, 1997
Sold by
Mechigian
Bought by
Hakim
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 10, 1996
Sold by
Mechigian Robert
Bought by
Hakim Maram L
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 15, 1996
Sold by
Shammami Dalaly G and Shammami Salwa
Bought by
Mechigian Robert
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 11, 1996
Sold by
Dalaly John and Dalaly Vivian
Bought by
Shammami Salwa
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 1, 1990
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property