5000 Luvene Ave Springdale, AR 72762
Studio
1
Bath
300
Sq Ft
2001
Built
About This Home
Enjoy a fully furnished studio suite in our hotel at an affordable rate with free wi-fi, free utilities and free premium cable. Each studio suite has a full kitchen with full-size refrigerator, stovetop and microwave, and has a flexible workspace and plenty of storage. All our hotels are pet-friendly and have on-site guest laundry available. Plus, there are no long-term commitments and you can adjust your length of stay to meet your individual needs, subject to applicable property and/or local restrictions. Additional fees may apply. Booking restrictions and taxes apply. Rates and availability are subject to change without notice.
Listing Provided By
Condo Details
Property Information
- Built in 2001
- 1 unit
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/28/2026 03/28/26 | Price Changed | $1,949 | +10.2% | $6 / Sq Ft |
| 02/28/2026 02/28/26 | Price Changed | $1,769 | +2.5% | $6 / Sq Ft |
| 02/13/2026 02/13/26 | Price Changed | $1,726 | +51.5% | $6 / Sq Ft |
| 11/21/2025 11/21/25 | Price Changed | $1,139 | -11.8% | $4 / Sq Ft |
| 11/06/2025 11/06/25 | Price Changed | $1,291 | +0.2% | $4 / Sq Ft |
| 09/26/2025 09/26/25 | Price Changed | $1,289 | -23.8% | $4 / Sq Ft |
| 09/11/2025 09/11/25 | Price Changed | $1,691 | -4.4% | $6 / Sq Ft |
| 08/30/2025 08/30/25 | Price Changed | $1,768 | +40.4% | $6 / Sq Ft |
| 07/18/2025 07/18/25 | Price Changed | $1,259 | -30.0% | $4 / Sq Ft |
| 07/11/2025 07/11/25 | Price Changed | $1,799 | +9.1% | $6 / Sq Ft |
| 06/20/2025 06/20/25 | Price Changed | $1,649 | +7.7% | $5 / Sq Ft |
| 06/06/2025 06/06/25 | Price Changed | $1,531 | +24.6% | $5 / Sq Ft |
| 04/18/2025 04/18/25 | Price Changed | $1,229 | +5.1% | $4 / Sq Ft |
| 02/27/2025 02/27/25 | For Rent | $1,169 | -- | -- |