501 E E St Unit 503 Russellville, AR 72801
--
Bed
2
Baths
1,664
Sq Ft
--
Built
About This Home
This home is located at 501 E E St Unit 503, Russellville, AR 72801. 501 E E St Unit 503 is a home located in Pope County with nearby schools including Crawford Elementary School, Russellville Upper Elementary School, and Russellville Middle School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,693 | $59,450 | $1,620 | $57,830 |
| 2024 | $2,741 | $59,450 | $1,620 | $57,830 |
| 2023 | $2,741 | $59,450 | $1,620 | $57,830 |
| 2022 | $2,724 | $59,450 | $1,620 | $57,830 |
| 2021 | $2,724 | $59,450 | $1,620 | $57,830 |
| 2020 | $2,646 | $57,750 | $1,420 | $56,330 |
| 2019 | $2,669 | $57,750 | $1,420 | $56,330 |
| 2018 | $2,667 | $57,750 | $1,420 | $56,330 |
| 2017 | $2,584 | $57,750 | $1,420 | $56,330 |
| 2016 | $2,371 | $51,380 | $1,420 | $49,960 |
| 2015 | $2,116 | $46,710 | $5,420 | $41,290 |
| 2014 | $2,153 | $46,710 | $5,420 | $41,290 |
Source: Public Records
Map