501 Graham St Cleburne, TX 76033
Estimated Value: $156,399 - $184,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,040
Sq Ft
$160/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 501 Graham St, Cleburne, TX 76033 and is currently estimated at $166,100, approximately $159 per square foot. 501 Graham St is a home located in Johnson County with nearby schools including Cooke Elementary School, A.D. Wheat Middle School, and Cleburne High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,433 | $109,103 | $28,000 | $81,103 |
| 2024 | $2,433 | $109,103 | $28,000 | $81,103 |
| 2023 | $2,428 | $109,103 | $28,000 | $81,103 |
| 2022 | $2,730 | $109,103 | $28,000 | $81,103 |
| 2021 | $2,847 | $109,103 | $28,000 | $81,103 |
| 2020 | $2,034 | $73,402 | $20,000 | $53,402 |
| 2019 | $2,169 | $73,402 | $20,000 | $53,402 |
| 2018 | $1,659 | $56,128 | $13,000 | $43,128 |
| 2017 | $1,652 | $56,128 | $13,000 | $43,128 |
| 2016 | $1,347 | $45,748 | $11,500 | $34,248 |
| 2015 | $1,153 | $45,748 | $11,500 | $34,248 |
| 2014 | $1,153 | $43,262 | $11,000 | $32,262 |
Source: Public Records
Map