5018 Shady Pines Dr Saint Cloud, FL 34772
Kissimmee Park NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $457,077 - $529,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,415
Sq Ft
$200/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5018 Shady Pines Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34772 and is currently estimated at $483,269, approximately $200 per square foot. 5018 Shady Pines Dr is a home with nearby schools including Neptune Elementary School and St. Cloud High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $7,874 | $392,800 | $65,000 | $327,800 |
| 2024 | $2,233 | $390,100 | $60,000 | $330,100 |
| 2023 | $2,233 | $38,000 | $38,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Map