502 Pine Valley Dr Imperial, PA 15126
Estimated Value: $237,000 - $246,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,379
Sq Ft
$175/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 502 Pine Valley Dr, Imperial, PA 15126 and is currently estimated at $241,812, approximately $175 per square foot. 502 Pine Valley Dr is a home located in Allegheny County with nearby schools including West Allegheny Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,762 | $104,100 | $25,100 | $79,000 |
| 2024 | $2,762 | $104,100 | $25,100 | $79,000 |
| 2023 | $2,762 | $104,100 | $25,100 | $79,000 |
| 2022 | $2,762 | $104,100 | $25,100 | $79,000 |
| 2021 | $492 | $104,100 | $25,100 | $79,000 |
| 2020 | $2,762 | $104,100 | $25,100 | $79,000 |
| 2019 | $2,762 | $104,100 | $25,100 | $79,000 |
| 2017 | $2,762 | $104,100 | $25,100 | $79,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map