503 N 339th Rd Anniston, MO 63820
Estimated Value: $78,237 - $103,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,426
Sq Ft
$64/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 503 N 339th Rd, Anniston, MO 63820 and is currently estimated at $90,619, approximately $63 per square foot. 503 N 339th Rd is a home with nearby schools including Warren E. Hearnes Elementary School, Charleston Middle School, and Charleston High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $499 | $9,480 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $479 | $9,120 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $475 | $9,120 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $429 | $8,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $429 | $8,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $429 | $8,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $408 | $8,040 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $0 | $8,040 | $0 | $8,040 |
| 2011 | $382 | $8,040 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map