503 W Holly Tuttle, OK 73089
Estimated Value: $180,000 - $234,873
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,479
Sq Ft
$139/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 503 W Holly, Tuttle, OK 73089 and is currently estimated at $206,218, approximately $139 per square foot. 503 W Holly is a home with nearby schools including Tuttle Intermediate School, Tuttle Elementary School, and Tuttle Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 16, 2024
Sold by
Norris Lloyd
Bought by
Norris Lloyd and Norris Cathy
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Norris Lloyd | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,440 | $13,670 | $3,145 | $10,525 |
| 2024 | $1,479 | $13,019 | $2,995 | $10,024 |
| 2023 | $1,479 | $12,399 | $3,619 | $8,780 |
| 2022 | $1,297 | $11,809 | $3,619 | $8,190 |
| 2021 | $1,270 | $11,515 | $3,445 | $8,070 |
| 2020 | $1,222 | $10,967 | $3,257 | $7,710 |
| 2019 | $1,144 | $10,445 | $3,033 | $7,412 |
| 2018 | $1,029 | $9,947 | $2,998 | $6,949 |
| 2017 | $1,005 | $9,474 | $1,766 | $7,708 |
| 2016 | $975 | $9,023 | $1,638 | $7,385 |
| 2015 | $838 | $8,593 | $1,519 | $7,074 |
| 2014 | $838 | $8,184 | $462 | $7,722 |
Source: Public Records
Map