504 Cedarcroft Ave Audubon, NJ 08106
Estimated Value: $390,694 - $458,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
500
Sq Ft
$850/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 504 Cedarcroft Ave, Audubon, NJ 08106 and is currently estimated at $424,924, approximately $849 per square foot. 504 Cedarcroft Ave is a home located in Camden County with nearby schools including Haviland Avenue School, Mansion Avenue School, and Audubon Junior/Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 7, 2011
Sold by
Dicarlo Domenic and Dicarlo Michelina
Bought by
Gleanor Robert A
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$156,800
Outstanding Balance
$105,252
Interest Rate
4.46%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$319,672
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 30, 2006
Sold by
Scheid Eric
Bought by
Dicarlo Dominic and Dicarlo Michelina
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$189,000
Interest Rate
6.26%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 21, 2003
Sold by
Peterson Vincent
Bought by
Scheid Eric
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gleanor Robert A | $196,000 | -- | |