504 Cherry Ann Dr Euless, TX 76039
Estimated Value: $404,000 - $513,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,815
Sq Ft
$253/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 504 Cherry Ann Dr, Euless, TX 76039 and is currently estimated at $459,253, approximately $253 per square foot. 504 Cherry Ann Dr is a home located in Tarrant County with nearby schools including Bear Creek Elementary School, Heritage Middle School, and Holy Trinity Catholic School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,700 | $460,000 | $156,000 | $304,000 |
| 2024 | $2,147 | $553,937 | $156,000 | $397,937 |
| 2023 | $7,303 | $510,779 | $156,000 | $354,779 |
| 2022 | $7,648 | $416,144 | $156,000 | $260,144 |
| 2021 | $7,545 | $322,081 | $60,000 | $262,081 |
| 2020 | $6,928 | $324,017 | $60,000 | $264,017 |
| 2019 | $6,499 | $315,228 | $60,000 | $255,228 |
| 2018 | $1,597 | $240,778 | $60,000 | $180,778 |
| 2017 | $5,441 | $261,838 | $50,000 | $211,838 |
| 2016 | $4,947 | $251,234 | $50,000 | $201,234 |
| 2015 | $4,027 | $180,900 | $21,000 | $159,900 |
| 2014 | $4,027 | $180,900 | $21,000 | $159,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map