504 Donnalee Dr Monroe, MI 48162
Northwest Monroe NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $193,000 - $214,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,339
Sq Ft
$153/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 504 Donnalee Dr, Monroe, MI 48162 and is currently estimated at $204,710, approximately $152 per square foot. 504 Donnalee Dr is a home located in Monroe County with nearby schools including Monroe High School, St Mary's Catholic Elementary School, and St Michaels Catholic Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 18, 2021
Sold by
Flatford Bryan and Estate Of Brandon Lee Flatford
Bought by
Flatford Bryan
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 25, 2020
Sold by
Cardwell Kenneth E and Cardwell Sandra J
Bought by
Flatford Brandon Lee
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Flatford Bryan | -- | None Available | |
| Flatford Brandon Lee | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,609 | $89,100 | $89,100 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,536 | $87,280 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,469 | $66,570 | $0 | $0 |