504 E Alice Way Layton, UT 84041
Estimated Value: $407,000 - $418,888
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,643
Sq Ft
$252/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 504 E Alice Way, Layton, UT 84041 and is currently estimated at $413,472, approximately $251 per square foot. 504 E Alice Way is a home located in Davis County with nearby schools including Whitesides Elementary School, Fairfield Junior High School, and Layton High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 11, 2026
Sold by
Rex Remigi
Bought by
Remigi Wendy
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Remigi Wendy | -- | Title Guarantee |
Source: Public Records
Map