504 E Yuma Dr Broken Arrow, OK 74011
Indian Springs Estates NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $323,000 - $402,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,971
Sq Ft
$120/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 504 E Yuma Dr, Broken Arrow, OK 74011 and is currently estimated at $357,095, approximately $120 per square foot. 504 E Yuma Dr is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Spring Creek Elementary School, Ernest Childers Middle School, and Broken Arrow Freshman Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 6, 2010
Sold by
Henderson John A and Henderson Zela J
Bought by
Henderson John A and Henderson Zela J
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 1, 1992
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Henderson John A | -- | None Available | |
| -- | $113,500 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Map