504 Lankin Dr Saint Charles, MO 63304
Estimated Value: $440,203 - $488,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,694
Sq Ft
$272/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 504 Lankin Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304 and is currently estimated at $461,301, approximately $272 per square foot. 504 Lankin Dr is a home located in St. Charles County with nearby schools including Castlio Elementary School, Bryan Middle School, and Francis Howell Central High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 27, 2016
Sold by
Mullen Stephen E and Mullen Crystal
Bought by
Mullen Stephen E and Mullen Crystal
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$191,500
Outstanding Balance
$87,366
Interest Rate
3.41%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$373,935
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 31, 2006
Sold by
Rolwes Co
Bought by
Mullen Stephen E
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$196,664
Interest Rate
6.72%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mullen Stephen E | -- | None Available | |
| Mullen Stephen E | $251,495 | Atc |