504 Silver Bell Ct Saint Johns, FL 32259
Estimated Value: $374,000 - $432,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,919
Sq Ft
$212/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 504 Silver Bell Ct, Saint Johns, FL 32259 and is currently estimated at $406,513, approximately $211 per square foot. 504 Silver Bell Ct is a home located in St. Johns County with nearby schools including Durbin Creek Elementary School, Fruit Cove Middle School, and Creekside High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 26, 2007
Sold by
Cardona Raymond and Cardona Jessica
Bought by
Waggoner Lindsey M and Waggoner Woodrow W
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$199,900
Outstanding Balance
$119,781
Interest Rate
6.35%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$286,732
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 17, 2006
Sold by
Browning Richard S and Browning Brandon
Bought by
Cardona Raymond and Cardona Jessica
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$317,500
Interest Rate
8.99%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Waggoner Lindsey M | $259,900 | Watson Title Of N Fl Inc | |
| Cardona Raymond | $317,500 | Noble Title Services |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |