Estimated Value: $151,000 - $169,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
909
Sq Ft
$173/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 504 Stoneridge Dr, Moore, OK 73160 and is currently estimated at $157,702, approximately $173 per square foot. 504 Stoneridge Dr is a home located in Cleveland County with nearby schools including Central Elementary School, Central Junior High School, and Moore High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 24, 2023
Sold by
Titan Acquisitions Corp
Bought by
Alverium Llc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 9, 2015
Sold by
Le Mary
Bought by
Titan Acquisitions Corporation
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 24, 2013
Sold by
Secretary Of Hud Of Washington Dc
Bought by
Le Mary
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$45,825
Interest Rate
3.54%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 20, 2013
Sold by
Nelson Jacqueline
Bought by
Secretary Of Hud
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 20, 2009
Sold by
Wolfgram Juli
Bought by
Nelson Jacqueline and Skeen Brent
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$89,449
Interest Rate
5.36%
Mortgage Type
FHA
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Alverium Llc | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Titan Acquisitions Corporation | -- | Capital Abstract & Title Co | |
| Le Mary | -- | Old Republic Title Co Of Okl | |
| Secretary Of Hud | -- | None Available | |
| Nelson Jacqueline | $91,500 | Stewart Abstract & Title Of |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Le Mary | $45,825 | |
| Previous Owner | Nelson Jacqueline | $89,449 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,486 | $12,131 | $2,538 | $9,593 |
| 2023 | $1,342 | $11,003 | $2,493 | $8,510 |
| 2022 | $1,296 | $10,479 | $2,530 | $7,949 |
| 2021 | $1,240 | $9,980 | $1,800 | $8,180 |
| 2020 | $1,241 | $9,980 | $1,800 | $8,180 |
| 2019 | $1,264 | $9,980 | $1,800 | $8,180 |
| 2018 | $1,263 | $9,981 | $1,800 | $8,181 |
| 2017 | $1,271 | $9,981 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,279 | $9,981 | $1,800 | $8,181 |
| 2015 | $1,145 | $9,871 | $1,458 | $8,413 |
| 2014 | $1,172 | $9,871 | $1,458 | $8,413 |
Source: Public Records
Map