50400 Pancake Clarkson Rd Negley, OH 44441
Estimated Value: $181,000 - $481,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
924
Sq Ft
$358/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 50400 Pancake Clarkson Rd, Negley, OH 44441 and is currently estimated at $331,000, approximately $358 per square foot. 50400 Pancake Clarkson Rd is a home located in Columbiana County with nearby schools including Beaver Local High School and Act 1 Education Center.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $201 | $5,460 | $5,180 | $280 |
| 2024 | $200 | $5,190 | $4,940 | $250 |
| 2023 | $201 | $5,190 | $4,940 | $250 |
| 2022 | $201 | $5,190 | $4,940 | $250 |
| 2021 | $225 | $5,610 | $4,590 | $1,020 |
| 2020 | $226 | $5,610 | $4,590 | $1,020 |
| 2019 | $226 | $5,610 | $4,590 | $1,020 |
| 2018 | $216 | $5,080 | $4,170 | $910 |
| 2017 | $220 | $5,080 | $4,170 | $910 |
| 2016 | $231 | $4,350 | $4,170 | $180 |
| 2015 | $185 | $4,350 | $4,170 | $180 |
| 2014 | $211 | $4,350 | $4,170 | $180 |
Source: Public Records
Map