505 Ingle Rd Fulton, MO 65251
Estimated Value: $78,000 - $133,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
820
Sq Ft
$129/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 505 Ingle Rd, Fulton, MO 65251 and is currently estimated at $105,500, approximately $128 per square foot. 505 Ingle Rd is a home located in Callaway County with nearby schools including Fulton Senior High School, Kingdom Christian Academy, and St. Peter Catholic School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 13, 2010
Sold by
Hoover Bobette E and Hoover John William
Bought by
Leuther William A and Leuther Colotta R
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Leuther William A | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $102 | $1,649 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $102 | $1,649 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $102 | $1,174 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $72 | $1,174 | $1,174 | $0 |
| 2021 | $72 | $1,174 | $1,174 | $0 |
| 2020 | $73 | $1,174 | $1,174 | $0 |
| 2019 | $71 | $1,174 | $1,174 | $0 |
| 2018 | $73 | $1,174 | $1,174 | $0 |