506 E Martin St Campbell, MO 63933
Estimated Value: $99,000 - $163,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,480
Sq Ft
$53/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 506 E Martin St, Campbell, MO 63933 and is currently estimated at $132,000, approximately $53 per square foot. 506 E Martin St is a home with nearby schools including Campbell Elementary School and Campbell High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 25, 2021
Sold by
Daser Rickona Sue
Bought by
Gunter Raymond
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 25, 2015
Sold by
Bramoweth Connie and Bramoweth Larry
Bought by
Gunter Raymond Ashley and Gunter Raymond A
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$500,000
Interest Rate
3.9%
Mortgage Type
Future Advance Clause Open End Mortgage
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gunter Raymond | $428 | None Listed On Document | |
| Gunter Raymond Ashley | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Gunter Raymond Ashley | $500,000 |