507 Creekview Ct Largo, FL 33770
Harbor Bluffs NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $624,000 - $793,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,102
Sq Ft
$339/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 507 Creekview Ct, Largo, FL 33770 and is currently estimated at $712,303, approximately $338 per square foot. 507 Creekview Ct is a home located in Pinellas County with nearby schools including Mildred Helms Elementary School, Largo High School, and Largo Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 25, 2025
Sold by
Hubbuch Gerald and Hubbuch Rebecca
Bought by
Hutcheson David Drew and Hutcheson Taylor
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$370,000
Outstanding Balance
$367,688
Interest Rate
6.65%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$344,615
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 3, 2002
Sold by
Fansler Richard F and Fansler Tracy S
Bought by
Hubbuch Gerald and Hubbuch Rebecca
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$251,750
Interest Rate
6.8%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 31, 1995
Sold by
Everitt Mellie Fay and Sheffield Mellie Fay
Bought by
Fansler Richard F and Fansler Tracy S
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$170,050
Interest Rate
8.22%
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area