B
Seller's Agent in 2026
Beverly Buzzard
NEO Realty Group
(918) 320-0465
66 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $100,000 - $177,000
This adorable home in Bluejacket boasts of 2 nice sized bedrooms and 1 1/2 bathrooms. The open plan was thoughtfully designed and is perfect for all your entertaining. The spacious kitchen has all stainless steel appliances which convey. Washer and dryer will also remain with the property. Among the many amenities are a large, covered deck and detached 2 car garage with carport. This cute home is only 5 years old! Don't miss out on making it your own!
Last Agent to Sell the Property
NEO Realty Group Brokerage Phone: 918-320-0465 License #073042 Listed on: 09/22/2025
Last Buyer's Agent
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eubanks Robert | $100,000 | First Title & Abs Svcs Inc | |
| Williams Don | -- | -- | |
| Jennifer M Andrade | $18,000 | -- | |
| Joey Berry | $23,300 | -- |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/07/2026 01/07/26 | Sold | $100,000 | -28.5% | $95 / Sq Ft |
| 12/09/2025 12/09/25 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/01/2025 10/01/25 | Price Changed | $139,900 | -3.5% | $133 / Sq Ft |
| 09/22/2025 09/22/25 | For Sale | $145,000 | -- | $138 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,010 | $13,182 | $171 | $13,011 |
| 2024 | $1,026 | $13,183 | $162 | $13,021 |
| 2023 | $1,026 | $13,182 | $177 | $13,005 |
| 2022 | $1,031 | $13,183 | $188 | $12,995 |
| 2021 | $129 | $2,506 | $132 | $2,374 |
| 2020 | $131 | $2,506 | $132 | $2,374 |
| 2019 | $131 | $2,507 | $188 | $2,319 |
| 2018 | $144 | $2,768 | $188 | $2,580 |
| 2017 | $144 | $2,768 | $188 | $2,580 |
| 2016 | $145 | $2,768 | $188 | $2,580 |
| 2015 | $147 | $2,768 | $188 | $2,580 |
| 2014 | $125 | $2,768 | $188 | $2,580 |
B
Seller's Agent in 2026
Beverly Buzzard
NEO Realty Group
(918) 320-0465
66 Total Sales
Source: Northeast Oklahoma Board of REALTORS®
MLS Number: 25-2061
APN: 2001-00-008-001-0-001-00
Ask me questions while you tour the home.