507 Windsor Dr Mayfield, KY 42066
Estimated Value: $103,000 - $135,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,080
Sq Ft
$110/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 507 Windsor Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066 and is currently estimated at $118,739, approximately $109 per square foot. 507 Windsor Dr is a home with nearby schools including Mayfield Elementary School, Mayfield Middle School, and Mayfield High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 2, 2002
Bought by
Bartolo Salvador and Bartolo Consuelo
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bartolo Salvador | $12,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $190 | $55,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $192 | $55,000 | $55,000 | $0 |
| 2023 | $195 | $55,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $91 | $25,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $92 | $25,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $93 | $25,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $92 | $25,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $92 | $25,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $82 | $25,000 | $25,000 | $0 |
| 2016 | $82 | $25,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $82 | $25,000 | $25,000 | $0 |