5073 Williamson St Dearborn, MI 48126
Colson Ruby NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $213,000 - $280,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,458
Sq Ft
$172/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5073 Williamson St, Dearborn, MI 48126 and is currently estimated at $250,123, approximately $171 per square foot. 5073 Williamson St is a home located in Wayne County with nearby schools including Miller Elementary School, Fordson High School, and Advanced Technology Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 27, 2021
Sold by
John Lombardi Trust
Bought by
Qaid Fayad
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$147,283
Outstanding Balance
$134,017
Interest Rate
2.8%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$116,106
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 11, 2017
Sold by
Lombardi David A
Bought by
Lombardi David A and John Lombardi Trust
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Qaid Fayad | $150,000 | First American Mortgage Sln | |
| Lombardi David A | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |