5077 SE Dell St Stuart, FL 34997
Estimated Value: $449,000 - $1,394,000
3
Beds
4
Baths
2,300
Sq Ft
$400/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5077 SE Dell St, Stuart, FL 34997 and is currently estimated at $919,162, approximately $399 per square foot. 5077 SE Dell St is a home located in Martin County with nearby schools including Sea Wind Elementary School, Murray Middle School, and South Fork High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 2, 2021
Sold by
Todorova Galina S and Mihaylov Vasil
Bought by
5097 Se Dell Llc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 24, 2016
Sold by
Sheets Carleton H and Mihaylov Vasil
Bought by
Mihaylov Vasil and Todorova Galina S
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 1, 2016
Sold by
Tobias Residential Property Llc
Bought by
Sheets Carleton H and Mihaylov Vasil
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 9, 2003
Sold by
Tobias Hal M and Tobias Shari
Bought by
Tobias Residential Property Llc
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$255,000
Interest Rate
5.74%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5097 Se Dell Llc | -- | Accommodation | |
| Mihaylov Vasil | -- | Attorney | |
| Sheets Carleton H | $342,600 | Attorney | |