Seller's Agent in 2026
Elaine Holliday
C21/Golden Key Realty
(405) 659-1378
66 Total Sales
Three bedroom one and Half bath Brick home on corner lot. Central heat and air new roof in 2022. Ceramic tile through out home except living area has wood laminate. This is a split floor plan. Kitchen has been updated with granite counter tops. Stainless appliances has gas stove and refrigerator stays with property. Inside laundry, single car attached garage.
| Date | Type | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Warranty Deed | $107,000 | Legacy Title Of Oklahoma | |
| Personal Reps Deed | $91,014 | Stuart & Clover Title | |
| Warranty Deed | $115,000 | First American Title | |
| Warranty Deed | $76,000 | First American Title Ins Co | |
| Warranty Deed | $82,500 | First American Title | |
| Warranty Deed | -- | None Available | |
| Warranty Deed | -- | None Available |
| Date | Status | Loan Amount | Loan Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | $3,217 | New Conventional | |
| Previous Owner | $91,933 | New Conventional | |
| Previous Owner | $97,750 | New Conventional | |
| Previous Owner | $60,800 | New Conventional | |
| Previous Owner | $82,500 | VA |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/25/2026 03/25/26 | Sold | $107,000 | -14.4% | $93 / Sq Ft | |
| 03/06/2026 03/06/26 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 02/17/2026 02/17/26 | Price Changed | $125,000 | -3.1% | $109 / Sq Ft | |
| 02/02/2026 02/02/26 | Price Changed | $129,000 | -2.6% | $113 / Sq Ft | |
| 01/02/2026 01/02/26 | Price Changed | $132,500 | -1.9% | $116 / Sq Ft | |
| 12/22/2025 12/22/25 | For Sale | $135,000 | +77.6% | $118 / Sq Ft | |
| 04/20/2021 04/20/21 | Sold | $76,000 | -17.4% | $66 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 01/28/2021 01/28/21 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 12/30/2020 12/30/20 | For Sale | $92,000 | +11.5% | $80 / Sq Ft | |
| 11/26/2014 11/26/14 | Sold | $82,500 | -7.8% | $68 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 10/25/2014 10/25/14 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 07/18/2014 07/18/14 | For Sale | $89,500 | -- | $74 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,477 | $15,056 | $1,248 | $13,808 |
| 2023 | $1,427 | $13,656 | $1,248 | $12,408 |
| 2022 | $936 | $9,120 | $974 | $8,146 |
| 2021 | $872 | $8,654 | $1,248 | $7,406 |
| 2020 | $889 | $8,799 | $1,248 | $7,551 |
| 2019 | $949 | $9,090 | $1,248 | $7,842 |
| 2018 | $0 | $9,030 | $1,248 | $7,782 |
| 2017 | $0 | $9,172 | $1,248 | $7,924 |
| 2016 | $890 | $9,347 | $1,248 | $8,099 |
| 2015 | $890 | $9,900 | $1,291 | $8,609 |
| 2014 | $911 | $9,107 | $1,291 | $7,816 |
Seller's Agent in 2026
Elaine Holliday
C21/Golden Key Realty
(405) 659-1378
66 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2026
Tara Levinson
LRE Realty LLC
(405) 414-8750
2,780 Total Sales
B
Seller's Agent in 2021
Bill Warmker
Redbird Properties
(405) 210-7526
1 Total Sale
J
Buyer's Agent in 2021
Jeremy Raney
Metro Brokers of Oklahoma
T
Seller's Agent in 2014
Timothy Vallandingham
Berkshire Hathaway-Benchmark
L
Buyer's Agent in 2014
Linda Kimbro
Berkshire Hathaway-Benchmark
Source: MLSOK
MLS Number: 1206884
APN: 076500017013000000
Ask me questions while you tour the home.