5081 32nd Ave SW Naples, FL 34116
Estimated Value: $473,000 - $543,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,700
Sq Ft
$301/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5081 32nd Ave SW, Naples, FL 34116 and is currently estimated at $512,487, approximately $301 per square foot. 5081 32nd Ave SW is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Lavern Gaynor Elementary School, Golden Gate High School, and Golden Gate Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 10, 2021
Sold by
Caridad Costa Julia De La
Bought by
Costa Samia and Costa Vladimir
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 5, 2005
Sold by
Torres Amaury
Bought by
Torres Amaury and Costa Samia
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 31, 2000
Sold by
Kelley Brian D and Kelley Rachel B
Bought by
Torres Amaury
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$132,432
Interest Rate
8.14%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 31, 1993
Sold by
Hunter Robert Geoffrey and Hunter Tracy Jo
Bought by
Kelley Brian D and Kelley Rachel B
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$87,962
Interest Rate
7.18%
Mortgage Type
FHA