51 Park Dr Unit 21 Boston, MA 02215
Fenway Neighborhood
1
Bed
1
Bath
703
Sq Ft
1920
Built
About This Home
Available on September 1st, 2026!
Beautiful Studio / 1 bath apartment.
- First-month rent
- Security deposit ($1,750)
-Cat friendly (negotiable)
-Student-friendly
-Street parking
Please note:
- Photos are of a similar apartment in the same building
Contact me me for more information.
Won't last long!
Listing Provided By
Condo Details
Property Information
- Built in 1920
- 1 unit
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/20/2026 01/20/26 | For Rent | $3,200 | 0.0% | -- |
| 01/10/2026 01/10/26 | Off Market | $3,200 | -- | -- |
| 11/21/2025 11/21/25 | For Rent | $3,200 | 0.0% | -- |
| 09/23/2025 09/23/25 | Off Market | $3,200 | -- | -- |
| 06/19/2025 06/19/25 | Price Changed | $3,625 | +61.1% | $0 / Sq Ft |
| 04/17/2025 04/17/25 | Price Changed | $2,250 | -2.2% | $0 / Sq Ft |
| 04/17/2025 04/17/25 | Price Changed | $2,300 | 0.0% | $0 / Sq Ft |
| 04/17/2025 04/17/25 | For Rent | $2,300 | -28.1% | -- |
| 01/31/2025 01/31/25 | For Rent | $3,200 | 0.0% | -- |
| 12/31/2024 12/31/24 | Price Changed | $3,200 | +33.6% | $10 / Sq Ft |
| 11/29/2024 11/29/24 | Off Market | $2,395 | -- | -- |
| 11/19/2024 11/19/24 | Off Market | $2,100 | -- | -- |
| 09/28/2024 09/28/24 | For Rent | $2,395 | +1.9% | -- |
| 09/27/2024 09/27/24 | For Rent | $2,350 | +11.9% | -- |
| 09/27/2024 09/27/24 | For Rent | $2,100 | -- | -- |