5102 Sandra Dr Toledo, OH 43613
Whitmer-Trilby NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $163,000 - $199,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,274
Sq Ft
$144/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5102 Sandra Dr, Toledo, OH 43613 and is currently estimated at $183,748, approximately $144 per square foot. 5102 Sandra Dr is a home located in Lucas County with nearby schools including Hiawatha Elementary School, Jefferson Junior High School, and Washington Junior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 29, 1992
Sold by
Rybarczyk Helen H
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 24, 1992
Sold by
Rybarczyk Edwin D and Rybarczyk Helen
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| -- | $65,000 | -- | |
| -- | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $48,755 | $7,840 | $40,915 |
| 2024 | $1,482 | $48,755 | $7,840 | $40,915 |
| 2023 | $2,835 | $39,830 | $6,440 | $33,390 |
| 2022 | $2,829 | $39,830 | $6,440 | $33,390 |
| 2021 | $2,882 | $39,830 | $6,440 | $33,390 |
| 2020 | $2,832 | $33,670 | $5,355 | $28,315 |
| 2019 | $2,748 | $33,670 | $5,355 | $28,315 |
| 2018 | $2,467 | $33,670 | $5,355 | $28,315 |
| 2017 | $2,437 | $30,520 | $5,180 | $25,340 |
| 2016 | $2,430 | $87,200 | $14,800 | $72,400 |
| 2015 | $2,421 | $87,200 | $14,800 | $72,400 |
| 2014 | $2,080 | $30,520 | $5,180 | $25,340 |
| 2013 | $2,080 | $30,520 | $5,180 | $25,340 |
Source: Public Records
Map