NOT LISTED FOR SALE

511 Boyd St Warren, AR 71671

-- Bed
-- Bath
2,184 Sq Ft
-- Built

About This Home

This home is located at 511 Boyd St, Warren, AR 71671. 511 Boyd St is a home located in Bradley County with nearby schools including Warren Elementary School, Warren High School, and Thomas C. Brunson Elementary School.

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $546 $11,251 $400 $10,851
2024 $496 $8,880 $300 $8,580
2023 $496 $8,880 $300 $8,580
2022 $496 $8,880 $300 $8,580
2021 $496 $8,880 $300 $8,580
2020 $438 $8,880 $300 $8,580
2019 $399 $7,830 $300 $7,530
2018 $49 $7,830 $300 $7,530
2017 $49 $7,830 $300 $7,530
2016 $49 $7,830 $300 $7,530
2015 -- $7,830 $300 $7,530
2014 -- $7,950 $300 $7,650
2013 -- $7,950 $300 $7,650
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.