511 W Pine St Warren, AR 71671
Estimated Value: $170,596 - $226,000
Studio
3
Baths
2,466
Sq Ft
$82/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 511 W Pine St, Warren, AR 71671 and is currently estimated at $201,149, approximately $81 per square foot. 511 W Pine St is a home located in Bradley County with nearby schools including Warren Elementary School, Warren High School, and Thomas C. Brunson Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 27, 2026
Sold by
Lambert Jessie and Lambert Theresa A
Bought by
Jessie B Lambert And Theresa A Lambert Revoca and Lambert
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 22, 2010
Sold by
Givens Max E and Givens Gigi Blackwood
Bought by
Lambert Jessie Bernard and Lambert Theresa
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$140,000
Interest Rate
4.36%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jessie B Lambert And Theresa A Lambert Revoca | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Lambert Jessie Bernard | $140,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Lambert Jessie Bernard | $140,000 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,806 | $41,466 | $900 | $40,566 |
| 2024 | $1,641 | $29,360 | $900 | $28,460 |
| 2023 | $1,494 | $29,360 | $900 | $28,460 |
| 2022 | $1,544 | $29,360 | $900 | $28,460 |
| 2021 | $1,544 | $29,360 | $900 | $28,460 |
| 2020 | $1,289 | $29,360 | $900 | $28,460 |
| 2019 | $1,155 | $23,020 | $900 | $22,120 |
| 2018 | $1,155 | $23,020 | $900 | $22,120 |
| 2017 | $1,075 | $23,020 | $900 | $22,120 |
| 2016 | $1,075 | $22,290 | $900 | $21,390 |
| 2015 | -- | $22,290 | $900 | $21,390 |
| 2014 | -- | $15,680 | $1,000 | $14,680 |
Source: Public Records
Map