Estimated Value: $54,284 - $142,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
960
Sq Ft
$112/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 511 W Pontotoc, Roff, OK 74865 and is currently estimated at $107,571, approximately $112 per square foot. 511 W Pontotoc is a home located in Pontotoc County with nearby schools including Roff Elementary School and Roff High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 26, 2025
Sold by
Hyatt Lynn and Hyatt Carol
Bought by
Allender Darrell
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 28, 2024
Sold by
Hyatt Gary and Hyatt Chrystal
Bought by
Allender Darrell
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Allender Darrell | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Allender Darrell | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $26 | $1,269 | $93 | $1,176 |
| 2024 | $120 | $1,233 | $91 | $1,142 |
| 2023 | $120 | $1,174 | $86 | $1,088 |
| 2022 | $13 | $1,174 | $86 | $1,088 |
| 2021 | $9 | $1,106 | $81 | $1,025 |
| 2020 | $7 | $1,075 | $79 | $996 |
| 2019 | $4 | $1,043 | $76 | $967 |