Estimated Value: $196,396 - $275,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,430
Sq Ft
$172/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5110 E 33rd St, Tulsa, OK 74135 and is currently estimated at $246,349, approximately $172 per square foot. 5110 E 33rd St is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Patrick Henry Elementary School, Edison Preparatory School, and Thomas Edison Preparatory High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,351 | $17,545 | $3,154 | $14,391 |
| 2024 | $2,020 | $16,709 | $3,834 | $12,875 |
| 2023 | $2,020 | $15,914 | $2,856 | $13,058 |
| 2022 | $2,020 | $15,155 | $3,897 | $11,258 |
| 2021 | $1,906 | $14,434 | $3,712 | $10,722 |
| 2020 | $1,880 | $14,434 | $3,712 | $10,722 |
| 2019 | $1,978 | $14,434 | $3,712 | $10,722 |
| 2018 | $1,912 | $13,924 | $3,581 | $10,343 |
| 2017 | $1,818 | $13,261 | $3,410 | $9,851 |
| 2016 | $1,695 | $12,629 | $3,437 | $9,192 |
| 2015 | $1,699 | $12,629 | $3,437 | $9,192 |
| 2014 | $1,651 | $12,629 | $3,437 | $9,192 |
Source: Public Records
Map