5119 E Haskell Place Tulsa, OK 74115
Maxwell NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $73,359 - $110,000
Studio
1
Bath
956
Sq Ft
$105/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5119 E Haskell Place, Tulsa, OK 74115 and is currently estimated at $100,590, approximately $105 per square foot. 5119 E Haskell Place is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Owen Elementary School, Nathan Hale High School, and Tulsa Adventist Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 20, 2026
Sold by
Morich Rory Louis
Bought by
5119 E Haskell Pi Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5119 E Haskell Pi Llc | $55,000 | Empire Title |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $785 | $5,857 | $1,052 | $4,805 |
| 2024 | $674 | $5,579 | $1,103 | $4,476 |
| 2023 | $674 | $5,313 | $1,155 | $4,158 |
| 2022 | $675 | $5,060 | $1,320 | $3,740 |
| 2021 | $668 | $5,060 | $1,320 | $3,740 |
| 2020 | $659 | $5,060 | $1,320 | $3,740 |
| 2019 | $693 | $5,060 | $1,320 | $3,740 |
| 2018 | $695 | $5,060 | $1,320 | $3,740 |
| 2017 | $694 | $5,060 | $1,320 | $3,740 |
| 2016 | $679 | $5,060 | $1,320 | $3,740 |
| 2015 | $681 | $5,060 | $1,320 | $3,740 |
| 2014 | $674 | $5,060 | $1,320 | $3,740 |
Source: Public Records
Map