K
Seller's Agent in 2018
Kimberly Grayson
Keller Williams Advantage
(918) 284-4161
1 in this area
39 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $171,000 - $301,000
The Ideal Investment is now available. HUGE single level plan with tons of potential! with large lot and formals this house could be the perfect home for entertaining! Don't miss this opportunity!!!
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Keller Williams Advantage License #172253 Listed on: 05/25/2018
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Elliott Zenobia | $58,000 | First American Title | |
| Waugh Willie Fred | -- | Multiple | |
| Elliot Zenobia | $58,000 | First American Title |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Elliot Zenobia | $56,260 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/15/2018 08/15/18 | Sold | $58,000 | -31.8% | $18 / Sq Ft |
| 05/25/2018 05/25/18 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 05/25/2018 05/25/18 | For Sale | $85,000 | -- | $26 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,775 | $13,244 | $621 | $12,623 |
| 2024 | $1,577 | $12,829 | $722 | $12,107 |
| 2023 | $1,577 | $13,426 | $906 | $12,520 |
| 2022 | $1,605 | $12,035 | $934 | $11,101 |
| 2021 | $1,589 | $12,035 | $934 | $11,101 |
| 2020 | $1,698 | $13,035 | $1,012 | $12,023 |
| 2019 | $1,786 | $13,035 | $1,012 | $12,023 |
| 2018 | $1,653 | $12,035 | $934 | $11,101 |
| 2017 | $1,650 | $13,035 | $1,012 | $12,023 |
| 2016 | $1,616 | $13,035 | $1,012 | $12,023 |
| 2015 | $1,619 | $13,035 | $1,012 | $12,023 |
| 2014 | $1,603 | $13,035 | $1,012 | $12,023 |
K
Seller's Agent in 2018
Kimberly Grayson
Keller Williams Advantage
(918) 284-4161
1 in this area
39 Total Sales
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 1819447
APN: 11225-02-24-03780
Ask me questions while you tour the home.